SPORTCENTRUM KOPS Forum Index SPORTCENTRUM KOPS
Welkom op forum van Sportcentrum KOPS
 
 FAQFAQ   SearchSearch   MemberlistMemberlist   UsergroupsUsergroups   RegisterRegister 
 ProfileProfile   Log in to check your private messagesLog in to check your private messages   Log inLog in 

Grote prijs van Duitsland uitslagen dames!

 
Post new topic   Reply to topic    SPORTCENTRUM KOPS Forum Index -> Worstelen
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
Bert Kops



Joined: 28 Apr 2005
Posts: 15111
Location: Amsterdam

PostPosted: Mon Jun 09, 2014 7:47 pm    Post subject: Grote prijs van Duitsland uitslagen dames! Reply with quote

GERMAN GRAND PRIX
At Dormagen, Germany, June 8


Dames
48 kg
1.Mariya Stadnik (Azerbaijan)
2. Kathi Baumgartner (Germany)
3. Jane Schmieder (Germany)
3.Jessia Macdonald (Canada)
5. Lenka Matejova (Slovakia)
5.Jasmine Mian (Canada)

53 kg
1. Tatiana Debien (France)
2. Roksana Zasina (Poland)
3 Lenka Martináková (Czech Republic)
3. Brittanee Laverdure (Canada)
5. Eileen Friedrich (Germany)
5. Alexandra Andreeva (Russia)

55 kg
1. Jillian Gallays (Canada)
2. Katsiary Hanchar (Belarus)
3. Mathilde Riviere (France)
3. Zalina Sidakova (Belarus)
5. Irina Kisel (Russia)
5. Becka Leathers (USA)

58 kg
1. Emese Barka (Hungary)
2. Aisuluu Tynybekova (Kyrgyzstan)
3. Irina Netreba (Azerbaijan)
3. Natalia Golts (Russia)
5. Anastatsia Tsgankova (Russia)
6. Karima Sanchez (Spain)

60 kg
1. Zhargalma Tcyrenova (Russia)
2. Anastasiya Huchok (Belarus)
3. Jazmyne Barker (Canada)
3. Justine Bouchard (Canada)
5. Frida Edlund Otterstedt (Sweden)
5. Charlotte Skauen (Sweden)

63 kg
1. Monika Michalik (Poland)
2. Yulia Prontsevich (Russia)
3. Adela Hanzlickova (Czech Republic)
3. Nadine Weinauge (Germany)
5. Breanne Graham (Canada)
5. Temito Ogunjimi (Canada)

69 kg
1. Aline Focken (Germany)
2. Cynthia Vescan (France)
3. Justina Distasio (Canada)
3. Nadya Sementsova (Azerbaijan)
5. Martina Kuenz (Austria)
5. Kimberley Griess (Germany)

75 kg
1. Erica Wiebe (Canada)
2. Vasilisa Marzaliuk (Belarus)
3. Alena Starodubtseva (Russia)
3. Maria Selmaier (Germany)
5. Epp Mae (Estonia)
5. Patrycja Howis (Poland)



Cadet Women medalists

38 kg
1. Jenny Kunze (Germany)

40 kg
1. Olga Gurova (Russia)
2. Johanna Meier (Germany)
3. Alexia Seal (Canada)

43 kg
1. Veronika Gurskaya (Russia)
2. Valeriia Sigaeva (Russia)
3. Oksana Gurzo (Russia)

46 kg
1. Annika Wendle (Germany)
2. Anzhelika Fedorova (Russia)
3. Dominika Szynkowska (Poland)

49 kg
1. Viktoriia Vaulina (Russia)
2. Rut Genberg (Sweden)
3. Serena Bolke (Germany)

52 kg
1. Jenna Sihtola (Finland)
2. Tatiana Esman (Russia)
3. Maylisse Hachemi (France)

56 kg
1. Maya Nelson (USA)
2. Tatiana Novik (Russia)
3. Ksenia Nezgovorova (Russia)

60 kg
1. Emma Johansson (Sweden)
2. Viviane Herda (Germany)
3. Koumba Larroque (France)

65 kg
1. Nellie Brink (Sweden)
2. Daria Shisterova (Russia)
3. Denise Makota Strom (Sweden)

70 kg
1. Theresa Edfelder (Germany)
2. Natalia Strzalka (Poland)
3. Pauline Lecarpentier (France)


Maya Nelson (USA)
_________________
1985-2020 *Kops Gym*
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic    SPORTCENTRUM KOPS Forum Index -> Worstelen All times are GMT + 1 Hour
Page 1 of 1

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum


Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2005 phpBB Group