SPORTCENTRUM KOPS Forum Index SPORTCENTRUM KOPS
Welkom op forum van Sportcentrum KOPS
 
 FAQFAQ   SearchSearch   MemberlistMemberlist   UsergroupsUsergroups   RegisterRegister 
 ProfileProfile   Log in to check your private messagesLog in to check your private messages   Log inLog in 

Uitslagen Duitse kampioenschappen vrije stijl en dames

 
Post new topic   Reply to topic    SPORTCENTRUM KOPS Forum Index -> Worstelen
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
Bert Kops



Joined: 28 Apr 2005
Posts: 15111
Location: Amsterdam

PostPosted: Mon May 19, 2014 6:49 am    Post subject: Uitslagen Duitse kampioenschappen vrije stijl en dames Reply with quote

57 kg: 1. Marcel Ewald (SV Weingarten/NBD), 2. Christoph Ewald (KSV Schriesheim/NBD), 3. Emanuel Krause (1. Luckenwalde SC/BRB), 3. Manuel Wolfer (RG Hausen-Zell/SBD),
61 kg: 1. Alexander Semisorow (RV Rümmingen 03/SBD), 2. Dawid Wolny (TSV Gailbach/HES), 3. Timur Seidel (KSC Hösbach/HES), 3. Mario Koch (KSC Motor Jena/THR),
65 kg: 1. Samet Dülger (AC Mülheim am Rhein/NRW), 2. Tim Müller (KSC Hösbach/HES), 3. Michele Schneider (1. Luckenwalde SC/BRB), 3. Kevin Henkel (TSV Dewangen/WTB),
70 kg: 1. Marcel Fornoff (TSV Gailbach/HES), 2. Serghei Shishkov (AC Lichtenfels/BAY), 3. Lennard Wickel (1. Luckenwalde SC/BRB), 3. Stefan Käppeler (RKG Freiburg 2000/SBD),
74 kg: 1. Andrij Shyyka (KSV Köllerbach/SRL), 2. Ergün Aydin (SV Hallbergmoos/BAY), 3. Kubilay Cakici (RWG Mömbris/Königshofen/HES), 3. Mathias Schwarz (ASV Hüttigweiler/SRL),
86 kg: 1. Michael Kaufmehl (RKG Freiburg 2000/SBD), 2. Konstantin Völk (ASV Mainz 88/RHH), 3. Marcus Plodek (TSV Gailbach/HES), 3. Achmed Dudarov (SV Weingarten/NBD),
97 kg: 1. William Harth (SV Weingarten/NBD), 2. Gennadij Cudinovic (KSV Köllerbach/SRL), 3. Stefan Kehrer (KSV Schriesheim/NBD), 3. Wladimir Remel (ASV Mainz 88/RHH),
125 kg: 1. Nick Matuhin (1. Luckenwalde SC/BRB), 2. Robin Ferdinand (ASV Boden/RHL), 3. Johannes Kessel (SV Weingarten/NBD), 3. Toni Bernhardt (KSC Motor Jena/THR).


_________________
1985-2020 *Kops Gym*
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
Bert Kops



Joined: 28 Apr 2005
Posts: 15111
Location: Amsterdam

PostPosted: Mon May 19, 2014 6:50 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

48 kg: 1. Katharina Baumgartner (SC Anger/BAY), 2. Laura Schmitt (KSV Kirrlach/NBD), 3. Jane Schmieder (AC Werdau/SAS),
53 kg: 1. Laura Mertens (AC Ückerath/NRW), 2. Jacqueline Schellin (TV Mühlacker/NBD), 3. Sandra Paruszewski (AV Germ Sulgen/WTB), 3. Eileen Friedrich (RSV Frankfurt/Oder/BRB),
58 kg: 1. Luisa Niemesch (SV Weingarten/NBD), 2. Josephine Schuster (RC Potsdam/BRB), 3. Jenny Singer (KFC Leipzig/SAS), 3. Anna Scherer (AC Heusweiler/SRL),
63 kg: 1. Nadine Weinauge (KSK Furtwangen/SBD), 2. Kathrin Neumaier (VfK Mühlenbach/SBD), 3. Beate König (TSV Ehningen/WTB), 3. Luzie Manzke (RSV Frankfurt/Oder/BRB),
69 kg: 1. Aline Focken (KSV Krefeld/NRW), 2. Anna Schell (RLZ Aschaffenburg/HES), 3. Lisa Hug (KSK Neuss/NRW), 3. Lisa Geyer (AV Jgdk Zella-Mehlis/THR),
75 kg: 1. Maria Selmaier (KSC Motor Jena/THR), 2. Francy Rädelt (RSV Frankfurt/Oder/BRB), 3. Johanna Schumann (SG Arheilgen/HES).


_________________
1985-2020 *Kops Gym*
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic    SPORTCENTRUM KOPS Forum Index -> Worstelen All times are GMT + 1 Hour
Page 1 of 1

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum


Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2005 phpBB Group