SPORTCENTRUM KOPS Forum Index SPORTCENTRUM KOPS
Welkom op forum van Sportcentrum KOPS
 
 FAQFAQ   SearchSearch   MemberlistMemberlist   UsergroupsUsergroups   RegisterRegister 
 ProfileProfile   Log in to check your private messagesLog in to check your private messages   Log inLog in 

Jessica Blaszka wint zilver op Grand Prix Baku

 
Post new topic   Reply to topic    SPORTCENTRUM KOPS Forum Index -> Worstelen
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
Bert Kops



Joined: 28 Apr 2005
Posts: 15111
Location: Amsterdam

PostPosted: Sun Nov 29, 2015 10:43 pm    Post subject: Jessica Blaszka wint zilver op Grand Prix Baku Reply with quote

UWW GOLDEN GRAND PRIX FINALS
At Baku, Azerbaijan, November 28, 2015


48 kg/105.5 lbs.
Gold Valentina Islamova (Russia)
Silver Jessica Blaszka (Netherlands)
Bronze Miho Igrashi (Japan)
Bronze Ivona Matkowska (Poland)
5th Sharaq Muradzada (Azerbaijan)
5th Onmariel Vilibeth (Venezuela)

53 kg/116.5 lbs.
Gold Helen Maroulis (USA)
Silver Sofia Mattsson (Sweden)
Bronze Zhong Xuechen (China)
Bronze Odunayo Adekuoroye (Nigeria)
5th Pak Yong Mi (North Korea)
5th Angela Dorogan (Azerbaijan)

55 kg/121 lbs.
Gold Li Hui (China)
Silver Nataliya Sinishin (Azerbaijan)
Bronze Hikari Sugawara (Japan)
Bronze Jong In Sun (North Korea)
5th Alyona Kolesnik (Azerbaijan)
5th Rim Ayari (Tunisia)

58 kg/128 lbs.
Gold Emese Barka (Hungary)
Silver Aisuluu Tynybekova (Kyrgyzstan)
Bronze Johanna Mattsson (Sweden)
Bronze Aiym Abdildina (Kazakhstan)
5th Tetyana Lavrenchyk (Ukraine)
5th Derya Bayhan (Turkey)

60 kg/132 lbs.
Gold Luo Xiaojuan (China)
Silver Alli Ragain (USA)
Bronze Yukako Kawai (Japan)
Bronze Marianna Sastin (Hungary)
5th Dzhenan Manolova (Bulgaria)
5th Jennifer Page (USA)

63 kg/138.75 lbs.
Gold Elena Pirozhkova (USA)
Silver Taibe Yusein (Bulgaria)
Bronze Valeriia Lazinskaia (Russia)
Bronze Anastasija Grigorieva (Latvia)
5th Erin Clodgo (USA)
5th Elmira Qambarova (Azerbaijan)

69 kg/152 lbs.
Gold Natalia Vorobieva (Russia)
Silver Jenny Fransson (Sweden)
Bronze Aline Focken (Germany)
Bronze Rio Watari (Japan)
5th Elmira Syzdakova (Kazakhstan)
5th Alina Makhynia (Ukraine)

75 kg/165 lbs.
Gold Epp Mae (Estonia)
Silver Zhou Qian (China)
Bronze Ekaterina Bukina (Russia)
Bronze Maider Unda (Spain)
5th Guzel Manyurova (Kazakhstan)
5th Sabira Aliyeva (Azerbaijan)
_________________
1985-2020 *Kops Gym*
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Visit poster's website
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic    SPORTCENTRUM KOPS Forum Index -> Worstelen All times are GMT + 1 Hour
Page 1 of 1

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum


Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2005 phpBB Group